Rekordy startovaček

Sezóna: Bodování:

Startovačka Letů Rekord ↓ Datum Pilot EN Křídlo
Všechov7 356438.4 b 17.08.2018Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Krupka4 534390.5 b 5.08.2020Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Kámen74389.8 b 16.05.2020Michal BrabenecEN-DMAC PARA Magus
Dolní Morava2 006375.8 b 17.08.2018Tomáš BraunerEN-DADVANCE Omega X-Alps 2
Medvědín - Mísečky76370.2 b 19.07.2014Karel VrbenskýEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Niva - Rozstání822370.1 b 15.06.2017Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Nové Sady556360.0 b 29.07.2008Michal BrabenecCCCAXIS Mercury 2006
Slavíkovice84358.7 b 2.07.2018Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Raná13 681357.5 b 21.05.2020Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Kozákov8 167354.9 b 11.08.2015Petr ChromecEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC5
Rašovka1 099350.7 b 18.07.2019Stanislav MayerCCCGIN Boomerang 11
Malý Pěčín2 393347.6 b 31.07.2015Tomáš PyskEN-COZONE Delta 2
Lysá hora642337.4 b 16.08.2018Martin HolinaCCCOZONE Mantra 6
Lysice meza29321.1 b 7.05.2016Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Borotice578315.3 b 7.05.2016Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Černá hora6 010312.5 b 7.08.2015Jan JarešEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Blatná782311.0 b 12.07.2020Vítek FedraCCCOZONE Enzo 3
Jílové u Děčína847293.2 b 5.08.2020Adrian LiptaiEN-DB10
Kamenec992287.4 b 7.08.2015Marek PachEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Čerťák2 030273.9 b 1.07.2018Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Zvičina1 937257.7 b 30.04.2017Stanislav MayerEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO
Koukolova hora347255.1 b 13.06.2014Petr ChromecEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Radhošť242247.0 b 4.07.2015Pavel DohnálekEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Rancířov185240.4 b 11.06.2017Pavel VagnerEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Tetřeví hora101240.1 b 15.08.2013František PavloušekEN-DTrango XC 2
Studenov341239.8 b 3.06.2021Pavel HolubecEN-DOZONE Mantra M6
Hradčany250235.6 b 8.06.2016Michal ŠneibergCCCUP ccc proto
Svatobor3 771226.4 b 8.05.2021Tomáš BreburdaCCCOZONE Enzo 3
Vidlatá Seč212212.2 b 26.05.2012Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Polaris
Doubrava2 948208.9 b 16.05.2020Petr KožíšekEN-DUP Meru
Ochmelov38208.9 b 16.09.2018Michal BrabenecCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Radkovice268208.1 b 18.07.2014Tomáš PyskEN-COZONE Delta 2
Říp939207.1 b 18.07.2019Jiří BečvářEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Křeplický vrch241206.7 b 26.04.2021Karel KůtaCCCUP Guru
Radobýl393206.5 b 12.05.2008Mirek VolnýCCCGRADIENT Avax SR7
Panenský Týnec100206.4 b 10.05.2008Milan KameníčekEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Olešnice13204.8 b 16.07.2013Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Žďárky1 014201.3 b 31.07.2021Jiří HančEN-DOZONE Zeno
Javorový10 250196.4 b 27.06.2014Radek VečeřaEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Oblík1 310190.2 b 8.05.2021Jan ZouharEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Skalka3 937189.7 b 6.08.2013David RybarEN-CAXIS Mercury Sport
Stichovice42187.0 b 22.08.2015Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Zlatník526186.8 b 3.07.2014Stanislav MayerEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Černý vrch638181.3 b 4.08.2007Karel HüblCCCAXIS Venus
Zásada911177.8 b 30.04.2016Stanislav MayerEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Velký Javorník1 628168.8 b 26.04.2021Miroslav KrchňákEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Býkovice457167.8 b 20.05.2018Michal BrabenecEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Žalý29166.9 b 6.06.2021Martin VokřínekEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO2
Loket49165.4 b 24.07.2018Jan EdlerEN-BGIN Carrera plus
Kalovy1 531164.8 b 21.05.2020Frantisek SperlEN-DOZONE Zeno
Švábenice88163.0 b 25.04.2009Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Mokropsy1 358159.5 b 10.07.2019Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus Proto
Hodkovice1 168159.4 b 24.04.2021Radek ŠplíchalEN-DNIVIUK Icepeak 6
Pálava/Děvín1 955157.5 b 3.06.2021David DvorskýEN-CADVANCE Sigma 11
Jakubovice382153.5 b 7.04.2019Jakub HavelEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Křížovice103153.3 b 24.06.2017Stanislav KlikarCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Ještěd459146.8 b 30.05.2019Jan KrátkýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 5
Mesit237140.1 b 25.06.2017Martin BzirskýEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Lysice cesta22135.3 b 12.08.2020Pavel DohnálekEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Koštovská Homole195135.2 b 7.08.2016Martin KumžákEN-CGRADIENT Aspen II
Pláně49130.6 b 19.07.2013Premysl HulekEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO
Bažantnice35130.1 b 3.05.2009Milan AbrahámCCCAXIS Vega
Brná1 517127.1 b 27.04.2018Lukas SvobodaEN-CUP Summit XC2
Čertova hora126126.0 b 30.07.2018Pavel HolubecEN-DOZONE Mantra M6
Kamenáč561123.1 b 26.07.2015Karel HüblEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Pálava/Stolová hora641121.6 b 15.06.2011Jan KrátkýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 3
Koterov720121.0 b 10.07.2015Petr ChromecEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC5
Vratěnín16114.3 b 4.07.2018Petr Kutmen KuhnEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Lysá hora/Beskydy268113.6 b 8.06.2017Ondřej HolubEN-DMAC PARA Icon
Uhřínov2 276110.3 b 8.05.2019René MatušEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC2
Prašivá666109.6 b 14.04.2018David KopřivaEN-CSKY Antea
Luzný143105.5 b 15.07.2018Marek PachEN-CUP Trango XC3
Bohdašín38104.2 b 22.04.2021Kvido HadašEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Menhartice8103.6 b 7.08.2020Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Jedlová26102.2 b 10.04.2020Tomáš BenešEN-CUP Trango XC2
Buková hora54102.2 b 6.06.2021Marek DosedělEN-CADVANCE Sigma 11
Lovoš47100.9 b 26.05.2019Jan KrejcarEN-BUP Summit XC3
Černiv249100.7 b 9.08.2020Pavel JanečektandemGRADIENT Bi-Golden 3
Mikulčin vrch38895.4 b 27.04.2021Martin BzirskýEN-CSKY Exos
Olomouc794.8 b 15.07.2018Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Jeviněves3 34793.7 b 17.04.2019Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Hostýn6590.3 b 8.05.2021Miroslav KrchňákEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Kapucín7085.1 b 12.08.2020Vašek TrunečekEN-BBGD Base
Bítov7782.5 b 15.07.2014Petr ChromecEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Házmburk2381.0 b 22.06.2006Petr ChromecCCCAXIS Mercury
Chlum43780.6 b 2.07.2016Martin HusákEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Červená hora3979.0 b 23.02.2014Marek PachEN-CUP Trango XC2
Godula6778.9 b 26.04.2020Jiří KaločEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Dobětice64877.6 b 28.04.2021David VojtěchEN-CADVANCE Sigma 10
Koruna4576.9 b 8.07.2013Mikuláš KrutskýEN-BGRADIENT Nevada
Šatov2476.6 b 15.04.2009Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Červený Kámen67976.1 b 28.06.2016Ondřej HolubEN-DMAC PARA Icon
Smilov3875.2 b 26.04.2020Marek SchiefnerEN-BUP Summit XC3
Soběslav1874.6 b 28.06.2019František PetráňEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Pohořelice6373.5 b 2.07.2009Pavel StříbrnýCCCAXIS Mercury 2006
Jahodiska2867.3 b 9.07.2019Simon KrahulaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
LKPO15366.1 b 17.08.2018Robert ScholasterEN-COZONE Delta 3
Kojetín11965.4 b 4.09.2019Robert ScholasterEN-DOZONE Mantra M7
Stropník1360.8 b 3.07.2010Robert KulhánekEN-DSOL SPORTS Torck
Švihov1 88960.3 b 8.05.2011Zdeněk VystrčilEN-BAxis Vega 2 S
Uhliska4160.3 b 21.08.2021Aleš PavlasEN-CMAC PARA Elan 3
Štítná6659.4 b 30.07.2018Martin BzirskýEN-CSKY Exos
Špičák5358.3 b 13.09.2016Martin JaníkEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Děčín/Přípeř53458.0 b 23.04.2015Pavel HolubecEN-CUP Trango XC2
Královecký špičák1055.7 b 9.04.2020Martin PavelEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Hartmanice13354.9 b 20.07.2013František BrožEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Sopotnice5152.2 b 27.03.2014Ladislav SmutnýEN-DAXIS Venus 3
Křídlo17947.4 b 7.08.2016Aleš PavlasEN-BMAC PARA Eden 6
Třebouňský vrch48045.7 b 17.08.2018Václav KindratEN-CUP Trango XC2
Zdounky5343.9 b 27.08.2008Robert ScholasterCCCEDEL Millennium 2000
Zbyslavec17543.7 b 15.09.2019Honza ČapekEN-DADVANCE Omega XAlps 3
Trabice7141.7 b 17.06.2007Ondřej JohanovskýCCCJOJOWINGS Yon
Doubravice1540.8 b 8.05.2021Josef SísEN-CADVANCE Sigma 11
Dolní Zálezly35140.7 b 3.09.2015Radovan ChrvalaEN-AGRADIENT Bright 5
Karlík7438.2 b 10.05.2021Jakub VránaEN-BUP Summit XC4
Damníkov5238.1 b 21.05.2018Jaroslav TmejEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Staňkovka37336.2 b 24.05.2021Jakub VránaEN-BUP Summit XC4
Beroun46334.9 b 1.10.2021David MachEN-BAXIS Comet 2
Dubičné19634.5 b 11.07.2013František ZelenýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Klínovec17834.0 b 2.08.2015Václav KindratEN-CUP Trango XC2
Šerák2233.8 b 11.04.2020Václav ŠtorekEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Ratiboř11032.4 b 20.04.2021Jakub KorábEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Dubový vrch7130.5 b 23.04.2020Miroslav CinádrEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Vír4330.1 b 2.08.2014David RybarEN-DAXIS Mercury Sport
Křemžské louky1129.4 b 24.05.2012Svatopluk KubáňEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Keblice16829.4 b 25.02.2018Tomáš BrejlaEN-BSKY Apollo
Srbce1 31528.0 b 12.05.2020Petr BártekEN-DMAC PARA Magus
Sádek7027.8 b 9.08.2020Daniel VáchalEN-BOZONE Rush 5
Rok9127.5 b 24.04.2021Pavel PodzemskýEN-DADVANCE Omega XAlps 3
Doudleby16225.7 b 6.07.2009Jaroslav TmejEN-CSKY Antea
Řevničov57723.5 b 26.07.2020Jakub VránaEN-BUP Makalu 4
Strážnice5823.3 b 21.07.2021Jiri MikulastikEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Lipská hora720.1 b 12.06.2020Jan KrejcarEN-BUP Summit XC3
Střemošice2319.2 b 20.02.2016Honza ČapekEN-CADVANCE Sigma 9
Kašava15618.0 b 28.04.2021Stan CalaEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Jelení hřbet516.7 b 17.04.2010Tomas ProkopEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC
Milá1316.3 b 20.08.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Klíč1815.1 b 5.06.2021Vojtěch EkrtEN-BOZONE Geo 5
Kunčice6214.1 b 30.05.2021Kamil BoháčEN-BSKY Atis 4
Bukovák7312.1 b 28.04.2020Michal CihlářEN-BAXIS Comet 3
Zvoníčkov8111.7 b 30.05.2021Petr PecherEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Všetaty55811.7 b 21.04.2012Miloslav PokornýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 3
Kobylí26711.4 b 12.07.2020Pavel MarcinekEN-CMAC PARA Elan 2
Knížkovice6010.4 b 9.05.2021David KovářEN-BUP Summit XC4
Vítovka4359.9 b 6.06.2021Svatopluk KucatandemBalon
Vlčovice88.3 b 8.05.2016Filip BordovskýEN-DAXIS Venus 3
Andrlák888.1 b 17.11.2020Jan HájekEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Běšiny826.8 b 17.05.2017František BeránekEN-BSKY Atis 3
Vrhaveč1446.6 b 29.05.2020Tomáš JirkaEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Obrvaň326.5 b 20.08.2016David PejcharEN-BGRADIENT Golden 3
Čáp36.3 b 16.04.2020Petr BártekEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Vrabčov145.8 b 17.11.2020Jan Tomas ml.EN-BOZONE Swift 5
Suchomasty5215.8 b 14.12.2016Tomáš PlátěnkaEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Valchov375.5 b 12.07.2020marek trhlikEN-Ckozzy 3
Hrobce - Špička215.4 b 22.05.2016Jakub HavelEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Heřmánkovice285.4 b 12.04.2020Aleš LundiakEN-CADVANCE Sigma 9
Větrník1234.7 b 16.04.2020Tomas NovakEN-DTRIPLE SEVEN King
Strážovice324.6 b 13.05.2007Vítězslav VolfCCCAXIS Vega
Kolina694.3 b 27.04.2018Vít VavroušekEN-BGRADIENT Nevada 2
Mračný vrch114.0 b 15.05.2020Jaroslav JanataEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Krásnice363.9 b 26.10.2015Vít MalýEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Neumětely112.7 b 24.11.2017David KovářEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Rojšín132.6 b 14.09.2020Honza DoležalEN-CUP Trango XC3
Stranná192.5 b 8.10.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Proseč142.4 b 28.04.2020Martin MussilEN-BNOVA Mentor 4
Skorkov72.4 b 22.04.2020Pavel StřelecEN-BElspeedo Freddie 2
Orlík102.0 b 10.07.2021Radek NovákEN-CMAC PARA Elan 2
Letovice21.7 b 9.03.2014Miloslav ŠedaEN-BSKY Atis 3
Hejno411.5 b 15.02.2018František BeránekEN-BSKY Atis 3
Meziboří561.4 b 19.04.2018Michal ŠtrálEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Větrný vrch91.4 b 15.08.2016Petr HloušekEN-AGRADIENT Bright 4
Hradiště61.3 b 12.01.2020Robert KulhánekEN-CADVANCE Sigma 10
Kozy231.2 b 17.05.2020Karel KůtaCCCUP Guru
Halda Nosek241.2 b 20.09.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Žlutice11.0 b 30.10.2019Zase VyhnilEN-BUP Makalu 4
Rýžovistě70.9 b 17.11.2020Luděk JurásekEN-BADVANCE Epsilon 8
Málkov30.7 b 17.01.2020Antonín PlátěnkaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Štarkov60.6 b 29.09.2018Jiří SchovanecEN-BUP Makalu 3
Podhořice20.6 b 10.07.2020Roman BednářEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Brtev10.5 b 12.04.2020Miloslav ZmátlíkEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC2

Piloti

Vítek Fedra9
Karel Vrbenský7
Petr Chromec5
Michal Brabenec4
Stanislav Mayer4
Jakub Vrána3
Karel Vejchodsky3
Marek Pach3
Martin Bzirský3
Pavel Holubec3
Robert Scholaster3
Tomáš Novotný3
Aleš Pavlas2
David Kovář2
David Rybar2
František Beránek2
Honza Čapek2
Jakub Havel2
Jan Krejcar2
Jan Krátký2
Jaroslav Tmej2
Karel Hübl2
Karel Kůta2
Miroslav Krchňák2
Ondřej Holub2
Pavel Dohnálek2
Petr Bártek2
Robert Kulhánek2
Tomáš Pysk2
Václav Kindrat2
Adrian Liptai1
Aleš Lundiak1
Antonín Plátěnka1
Daniel Váchal1
David Dvorský1
David Kopřiva1
David Mach1
David Pejchar1
David Vojtěch1
Filip Bordovský1
Frantisek Sperl1
František Brož1
František Pavloušek1
František Petráň1
František Zelený1
Honza Doležal1
Jakub Koráb1
Jan Edler1
Jan Hájek1
Jan Jareš1
Jan Tomas ml.1
Jan Zouhar1
Jaroslav Janata1
Jiri Mikulastik1
Jiří Bečvář1
Jiří Hanč1
Jiří Kaloč1
Jiří Schovanec1
Josef Sís1
Kamil Boháč1
Kvido Hadaš1
Ladislav Smutný1
Luděk Jurásek1
Lukas Svoboda1
Marek Doseděl1
Marek Schiefner1
Martin Holina1
Martin Husák1
Martin Janík1
Martin Kumžák1
Martin Mussil1
Martin Pavel1
Martin Vokřínek1
Michal Cihlář1
Michal Šneiberg1
Michal Štrál1
Mikuláš Krutský1
Milan Abrahám1
Milan Kameníček1
Miloslav Pokorný1
Miloslav Zmátlík1
Miloslav Šeda1
Mirek Volný1
Miroslav Cinádr1
Ondřej Johanovský1
Pavel Janeček1
Pavel Marcinek1
Pavel Podzemský1
Pavel Střelec1
Pavel Stříbrný1
Pavel Vagner1
Petr Hloušek1
Petr Kožíšek1
Petr Kutmen Kuhn1
Petr Pecher1
Premysl Hulek1
Radek Novák1
Radek Večeřa1
Radek Šplíchal1
Radovan Chrvala1
René Matuš1
Roman Bednář1
Simon Krahula1
Stan Cala1
Stanislav Klikar1
Svatopluk Kubáň1
Svatopluk Kuca1
Tomas Novak1
Tomas Prokop1
Tomáš Beneš1
Tomáš Brauner1
Tomáš Breburda1
Tomáš Brejla1
Tomáš Jirka1
Tomáš Plátěnka1
Vašek Truneček1
Vojtěch Ekrt1
Václav Štorek1
Vít Malý1
Vít Vavroušek1
Vítězslav Volf1
Zase Vyhnil1
Zdeněk Vystrčil1
marek trhlik1
PG Vrána