Rekordy startovaček

Bodování:

Startovačka Letů Rekord Datum ↓ Pilot EN Křídlo
Staňkovka34636.2 b 24.05.2021Jakub VránaEN-BUP Summit XC4
Karlík6838.2 b 10.05.2021Jakub VránaEN-BUP Summit XC4
Knížkovice5210.4 b 9.05.2021David KovářEN-BUP Summit XC4
Hostýn6290.3 b 8.05.2021Miroslav KrchňákEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Doubravice1340.8 b 8.05.2021Josef SísEN-CADVANCE Sigma 11
Žďárky97466.3 b 8.05.2021Lukáš HadašEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Oblík1 153190.2 b 8.05.2021Jan ZouharEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Svatobor3 336226.4 b 8.05.2021Tomáš BreburdaCCCOZONE Enzo 3
Kašava14418.0 b 28.04.2021Stan CalaEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Dobětice61577.6 b 28.04.2021David VojtěchEN-CADVANCE Sigma 10
Mikulčin vrch37395.4 b 27.04.2021Martin BzirskýEN-CSKY Exos
Křeplický vrch159206.7 b 26.04.2021Karel KůtaCCCUP Guru
Velký Javorník1 398168.8 b 26.04.2021Miroslav KrchňákEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Rok9127.5 b 24.04.2021Pavel PodzemskýEN-DADVANCE Omega XAlps 3
Hodkovice1 112159.4 b 24.04.2021Radek ŠplíchalEN-DNIVIUK Icepeak 6
Bohdašín36104.2 b 22.04.2021Kvido HadašEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Ratiboř9132.4 b 20.04.2021Jakub KorábEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Rýžovistě70.9 b 17.11.2020Luděk JurásekEN-BADVANCE Epsilon 8
Andrlák888.1 b 17.11.2020Jan HájekEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Vrabčov145.8 b 17.11.2020Jan Tomas ml.EN-BOZONE Swift 5
Stranná182.5 b 8.10.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Halda Nosek241.2 b 20.09.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Rojšín132.6 b 14.09.2020Honza DoležalEN-CUP Trango XC3
Milá1216.3 b 20.08.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Kapucín6085.1 b 12.08.2020Vašek TrunečekEN-BBGD Base
Lysice cesta22135.3 b 12.08.2020Pavel DohnálekEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Černiv232100.7 b 9.08.2020Pavel JanečektandemGRADIENT Bi-Golden 3
Sádek6227.8 b 9.08.2020Daniel VáchalEN-BOZONE Rush 5
Buková hora4674.9 b 8.08.2020Kamil BoháčEN-BSKY Atis 4
Menhartice8103.6 b 7.08.2020Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Jílové u Děčína780293.2 b 5.08.2020Adrian LiptaiEN-DB10
Krupka4 158390.5 b 5.08.2020Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Uhliska2141.2 b 31.07.2020Jakub KorábEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Řevničov54323.5 b 26.07.2020Jakub VránaEN-BUP Makalu 4
Kobylí25111.4 b 12.07.2020Pavel MarcinekEN-CMAC PARA Elan 2
Valchov295.5 b 12.07.2020marek trhlikEN-Ckozzy 3
Blatná719311.0 b 12.07.2020Vítek FedraCCCOZONE Enzo 3
Podhořice20.6 b 10.07.2020Roman BednářEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Lipská hora720.1 b 12.06.2020Jan KrejcarEN-BUP Summit XC3
Vrhaveč1446.6 b 29.05.2020Tomáš JirkaEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Kunčice5411.8 b 21.05.2020Kamil BoháčEN-BSKY Atis 4
Kalovy1 406164.8 b 21.05.2020Frantisek SperlEN-DOZONE Zeno
Raná12 701357.5 b 21.05.2020Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Kozy201.2 b 17.05.2020Karel KůtaCCCUP Guru
Doubrava2 770208.9 b 16.05.2020Petr KožíšekEN-DUP Meru
Kámen74389.8 b 16.05.2020Michal BrabenecEN-DMAC PARA Magus
Mračný vrch114.0 b 15.05.2020Jaroslav JanataEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Srbce1 21328.0 b 12.05.2020Petr BártekEN-DMAC PARA Magus
Bukovák7312.1 b 28.04.2020Michal CihlářEN-BAXIS Comet 3
Proseč142.4 b 28.04.2020Martin MussilEN-BNOVA Mentor 4
Smilov2875.2 b 26.04.2020Marek SchiefnerEN-BUP Summit XC3
Godula6778.9 b 26.04.2020Jiří KaločEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Dubový vrch630.5 b 23.04.2020Miroslav CinádrEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Studenov307191.6 b 23.04.2020Pavel HolubecEN-DOZONE Mantra M6
Skorkov62.4 b 22.04.2020Pavel StřelecEN-BElspeedo Freddie 2
Větrník1004.7 b 16.04.2020Tomas NovakEN-DTRIPLE SEVEN King
Čáp36.3 b 16.04.2020Petr BártekEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Heřmánkovice265.4 b 12.04.2020Aleš LundiakEN-CADVANCE Sigma 9
Brtev10.5 b 12.04.2020Miloslav ZmátlíkEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC2
Šerák1933.8 b 11.04.2020Václav ŠtorekEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Strážnice2923.0 b 10.04.2020Rostislav KašíkEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Jedlová26102.2 b 10.04.2020Tomáš BenešEN-CUP Trango XC2
Královecký špičák1055.7 b 9.04.2020Martin PavelEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Málkov30.7 b 17.01.2020Antonín PlátěnkaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Hradiště61.3 b 12.01.2020Robert KulhánekEN-CADVANCE Sigma 10
Žlutice11.0 b 30.10.2019Zase VyhnilEN-BUP Makalu 4
Zbyslavec16943.7 b 15.09.2019Honza ČapekEN-DADVANCE Omega XAlps 3
Vítovka4287.0 b 5.09.2019Tomáš BartoněkEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Kojetín11665.4 b 4.09.2019Robert ScholasterEN-DOZONE Mantra M7
Říp875207.1 b 18.07.2019Jiří BečvářEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Rašovka1 022350.7 b 18.07.2019Stanislav MayerCCCGIN Boomerang 11
Mokropsy1 256159.5 b 10.07.2019Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus Proto
Jahodiska2567.3 b 9.07.2019Simon KrahulaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Soběslav1674.6 b 28.06.2019František PetráňEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Beroun44528.5 b 25.06.2019Antonín PlátěnkaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Ještěd436146.8 b 30.05.2019Jan KrátkýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 5
Lovoš47100.9 b 26.05.2019Jan KrejcarEN-BUP Summit XC3
Uhřínov2 083110.3 b 8.05.2019René MatušEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC2
Jeviněves3 30993.7 b 17.04.2019Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Jakubovice364153.5 b 7.04.2019Jakub HavelEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Orlík90.8 b 18.11.2018Petr JedelskýEN-AGRADIENT Bright 5
Štarkov40.6 b 29.09.2018Jiří SchovanecEN-BUP Makalu 3
Ochmelov36208.9 b 16.09.2018Michal BrabenecCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Třebouňský vrch46345.7 b 17.08.2018Václav KindratEN-CUP Trango XC2
LKPO15066.1 b 17.08.2018Robert ScholasterEN-COZONE Delta 3
Všechov7 041438.4 b 17.08.2018Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Dolní Morava1 608375.8 b 17.08.2018Tomáš BraunerEN-DADVANCE Omega X-Alps 2
Lysá hora616337.4 b 16.08.2018Martin HolinaCCCOZONE Mantra 6
Štítná5459.4 b 30.07.2018Martin BzirskýEN-CSKY Exos
Čertova hora119126.0 b 30.07.2018Pavel HolubecEN-DOZONE Mantra M6
Loket47165.4 b 24.07.2018Jan EdlerEN-BGIN Carrera plus
Klíč173.8 b 15.07.2018Pavel MachEN-BGRADIENT Nevada 2
Luzný141105.5 b 15.07.2018Marek PachEN-CUP Trango XC3
Olomouc794.8 b 15.07.2018Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Vratěnín16114.3 b 4.07.2018Petr Kutmen KuhnEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Slavíkovice69358.7 b 2.07.2018Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Čerťák1 870273.9 b 1.07.2018Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Damníkov5238.1 b 21.05.2018Jaroslav TmejEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Býkovice435167.8 b 20.05.2018Michal BrabenecEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Kolina684.3 b 27.04.2018Vít VavroušekEN-BGRADIENT Nevada 2
Brná1 456127.1 b 27.04.2018Lukas SvobodaEN-CUP Summit XC2
Meziboří461.4 b 19.04.2018Michal ŠtrálEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Prašivá657109.6 b 14.04.2018David KopřivaEN-CSKY Antea
Keblice16829.4 b 25.02.2018Tomáš BrejlaEN-BSKY Apollo
Hejno411.5 b 15.02.2018František BeránekEN-BSKY Atis 3
Neumětely112.7 b 24.11.2017David KovářEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Mesit210140.1 b 25.06.2017Martin BzirskýEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Křížovice97153.3 b 24.06.2017Stanislav KlikarCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Niva - Rozstání801370.1 b 15.06.2017Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Rancířov185240.4 b 11.06.2017Pavel VagnerEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Lysá hora/Beskydy263113.6 b 8.06.2017Ondřej HolubEN-DMAC PARA Icon
Běšiny826.8 b 17.05.2017František BeránekEN-BSKY Atis 3
Zvičina1 784257.7 b 30.04.2017Stanislav MayerEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO
Suchomasty4665.8 b 14.12.2016Tomáš PlátěnkaEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Špičák4458.3 b 13.09.2016Martin JaníkEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Obrvaň226.5 b 20.08.2016David PejcharEN-BGRADIENT Golden 3
Větrný vrch91.4 b 15.08.2016Petr HloušekEN-AGRADIENT Bright 4
Koštovská Homole191135.2 b 7.08.2016Martin KumžákEN-CGRADIENT Aspen II
Křídlo14647.4 b 7.08.2016Aleš PavlasEN-BMAC PARA Eden 6
Chlum42180.6 b 2.07.2016Martin HusákEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Červený Kámen67176.1 b 28.06.2016Ondřej HolubEN-DMAC PARA Icon
Hradčany247235.6 b 8.06.2016Michal ŠneibergCCCUP ccc proto
Hrobce - Špička215.4 b 22.05.2016Jakub HavelEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Vlčovice88.3 b 8.05.2016Filip BordovskýEN-DAXIS Venus 3
Borotice531315.3 b 7.05.2016Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Lysice meza29321.1 b 7.05.2016Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Zásada833177.8 b 30.04.2016Stanislav MayerEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Zvoníčkov7911.2 b 11.03.2016Norbert TošovskýEN-BOZONE Rush 4
Střemošice2319.2 b 20.02.2016Honza ČapekEN-CADVANCE Sigma 9
Krásnice363.9 b 26.10.2015Vít MalýEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Dolní Zálezly35040.7 b 3.09.2015Radovan ChrvalaEN-AGRADIENT Bright 5
Stichovice42187.0 b 22.08.2015Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Kozákov7 445354.9 b 11.08.2015Petr ChromecEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC5
Černá hora5 207312.5 b 7.08.2015Jan JarešEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Kamenec940287.4 b 7.08.2015Marek PachEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Klínovec15734.0 b 2.08.2015Václav KindratEN-CUP Trango XC2
Malý Pěčín2 290347.6 b 31.07.2015Tomáš PyskEN-COZONE Delta 2
Kamenáč536123.1 b 26.07.2015Karel HüblEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Koterov673121.0 b 10.07.2015Petr ChromecEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC5
Radhošť230247.0 b 4.07.2015Pavel DohnálekEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Děčín/Přípeř51358.0 b 23.04.2015Pavel HolubecEN-CUP Trango XC2
Vír4230.1 b 2.08.2014David RybarEN-DAXIS Mercury Sport
Pálava/Děvín1 801141.0 b 19.07.2014Pavel VagnerEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Medvědín - Mísečky74370.2 b 19.07.2014Karel VrbenskýEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Radkovice255208.1 b 18.07.2014Tomáš PyskEN-COZONE Delta 2
Bítov7682.5 b 15.07.2014Petr ChromecEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Zlatník494186.8 b 3.07.2014Stanislav MayerEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Javorový9 072196.4 b 27.06.2014Radek VečeřaEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Koukolova hora338255.1 b 13.06.2014Petr ChromecEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Sopotnice5152.2 b 27.03.2014Ladislav SmutnýEN-DAXIS Venus 3
Letovice21.7 b 9.03.2014Miloslav ŠedaEN-BSKY Atis 3
Červená hora3779.0 b 23.02.2014Marek PachEN-CUP Trango XC2
Tetřeví hora102240.1 b 15.08.2013František PavloušekEN-DTrango XC 2
Skalka3 594189.7 b 6.08.2013David RybarEN-CAXIS Mercury Sport
Hartmanice12954.9 b 20.07.2013František BrožEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Pláně49130.6 b 19.07.2013Premysl HulekEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO
Olešnice12204.8 b 16.07.2013Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Dubičné16334.5 b 11.07.2013František ZelenýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Koruna4576.9 b 8.07.2013Mikuláš KrutskýEN-BGRADIENT Nevada
Vidlatá Seč209212.2 b 26.05.2012Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Polaris
Křemžské louky729.4 b 24.05.2012Svatopluk KubáňEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Všetaty55811.7 b 21.04.2012Miloslav PokornýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 3
Pálava/Stolová hora547121.6 b 15.06.2011Jan KrátkýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 3
Švihov1 84860.3 b 8.05.2011Zdeněk VystrčilEN-BAxis Vega 2 S
Stropník1360.8 b 3.07.2010Robert KulhánekEN-DSOL SPORTS Torck
Jelení hřbet516.7 b 17.04.2010Tomas ProkopEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC
Žalý24135.4 b 29.07.2009Petra Slívová ♀CCCMAC PARA Magus 5
Doudleby16125.7 b 6.07.2009Jaroslav TmejEN-CSKY Antea
Pohořelice6373.5 b 2.07.2009Pavel StříbrnýCCCAXIS Mercury 2006
Bažantnice35130.1 b 3.05.2009Milan AbrahámCCCAXIS Vega
Švábenice54163.0 b 25.04.2009Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Šatov2476.6 b 15.04.2009Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Zdounky5343.9 b 27.08.2008Robert ScholasterCCCEDEL Millennium 2000
Nové Sady556360.0 b 29.07.2008Michal BrabenecCCCAXIS Mercury 2006
Radobýl393206.5 b 12.05.2008Mirek VolnýCCCGRADIENT Avax SR7
Panenský Týnec98206.4 b 10.05.2008Milan KameníčekEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Černý vrch595181.3 b 4.08.2007Karel HüblCCCAXIS Venus
Trabice6641.7 b 17.06.2007Ondřej JohanovskýCCCJOJOWINGS Yon
Strážovice194.6 b 13.05.2007Vítězslav VolfCCCAXIS Vega
Házmburk2181.0 b 22.06.2006Petr ChromecCCCAXIS Mercury

Piloti

Vítek Fedra9
Karel Vrbenský7
Petr Chromec5
Michal Brabenec4
Stanislav Mayer4
Jakub Vrána3
Karel Vejchodsky3
Marek Pach3
Martin Bzirský3
Pavel Holubec3
Robert Scholaster3
Tomáš Novotný3
Antonín Plátěnka2
David Kovář2
David Rybar2
František Beránek2
Honza Čapek2
Jakub Havel2
Jakub Koráb2
Jan Krejcar2
Jan Krátký2
Jaroslav Tmej2
Kamil Boháč2
Karel Hübl2
Karel Kůta2
Miroslav Krchňák2
Ondřej Holub2
Pavel Dohnálek2
Pavel Vagner2
Petr Bártek2
Robert Kulhánek2
Tomáš Pysk2
Václav Kindrat2
Adrian Liptai1
Aleš Lundiak1
Aleš Pavlas1
Daniel Váchal1
David Kopřiva1
David Pejchar1
David Vojtěch1
Filip Bordovský1
Frantisek Sperl1
František Brož1
František Pavloušek1
František Petráň1
František Zelený1
Honza Doležal1
Jan Edler1
Jan Hájek1
Jan Jareš1
Jan Tomas ml.1
Jan Zouhar1
Jaroslav Janata1
Jiří Bečvář1
Jiří Kaloč1
Jiří Schovanec1
Josef Sís1
Kvido Hadaš1
Ladislav Smutný1
Luděk Jurásek1
Lukas Svoboda1
Lukáš Hadaš1
Marek Schiefner1
Martin Holina1
Martin Husák1
Martin Janík1
Martin Kumžák1
Martin Mussil1
Martin Pavel1
Michal Cihlář1
Michal Šneiberg1
Michal Štrál1
Mikuláš Krutský1
Milan Abrahám1
Milan Kameníček1
Miloslav Pokorný1
Miloslav Zmátlík1
Miloslav Šeda1
Mirek Volný1
Miroslav Cinádr1
Norbert Tošovský1
Ondřej Johanovský1
Pavel Janeček1
Pavel Mach1
Pavel Marcinek1
Pavel Podzemský1
Pavel Střelec1
Pavel Stříbrný1
Petr Hloušek1
Petr Jedelský1
Petr Kožíšek1
Petr Kutmen Kuhn1
Petra Slívová ♀1
Premysl Hulek1
Radek Večeřa1
Radek Šplíchal1
Radovan Chrvala1
René Matuš1
Roman Bednář1
Rostislav Kašík1
Simon Krahula1
Stan Cala1
Stanislav Klikar1
Svatopluk Kubáň1
Tomas Novak1
Tomas Prokop1
Tomáš Bartoněk1
Tomáš Beneš1
Tomáš Brauner1
Tomáš Breburda1
Tomáš Brejla1
Tomáš Jirka1
Tomáš Plátěnka1
Vašek Truneček1
Václav Štorek1
Vít Malý1
Vít Vavroušek1
Vítězslav Volf1
Zase Vyhnil1
Zdeněk Vystrčil1
marek trhlik1
PG Vrána