Rekordy startovaček

Sezóna: Bodování:

Startovačka Letů ↓ Rekord Datum Pilot EN Křídlo
Raná13 681357.5 b 21.05.2020Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Javorový9 965196.4 b 27.06.2014Radek VečeřaEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Kozákov8 167354.9 b 11.08.2015Petr ChromecEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC5
Všechov7 356438.4 b 17.08.2018Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Černá hora5 761312.5 b 7.08.2015Jan JarešEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Krupka4 459390.5 b 5.08.2020Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Skalka3 874189.7 b 6.08.2013David RybarEN-CAXIS Mercury Sport
Svatobor3 637226.4 b 8.05.2021Tomáš BreburdaCCCOZONE Enzo 3
Jeviněves3 34793.7 b 17.04.2019Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Doubrava2 866208.9 b 16.05.2020Petr KožíšekEN-DUP Meru
Malý Pěčín2 393347.6 b 31.07.2015Tomáš PyskEN-COZONE Delta 2
Uhřínov2 127110.3 b 8.05.2019René MatušEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC2
Čerťák1 989273.9 b 1.07.2018Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus 8 proto
Pálava/Děvín1 955157.5 b 3.06.2021David DvorskýEN-CADVANCE Sigma 11
Dolní Morava1 921375.8 b 17.08.2018Tomáš BraunerEN-DADVANCE Omega X-Alps 2
Zvičina1 901257.7 b 30.04.2017Stanislav MayerEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO
Švihov1 87760.3 b 8.05.2011Zdeněk VystrčilEN-BAxis Vega 2 S
Velký Javorník1 628168.8 b 26.04.2021Miroslav KrchňákEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Kalovy1 531164.8 b 21.05.2020Frantisek SperlEN-DOZONE Zeno
Brná1 517127.1 b 27.04.2018Lukas SvobodaEN-CUP Summit XC2
Mokropsy1 321159.5 b 10.07.2019Karel VrbenskýCCCMAC PARA Magus Proto
Srbce1 31528.0 b 12.05.2020Petr BártekEN-DMAC PARA Magus
Oblík1 289190.2 b 8.05.2021Jan ZouharEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Hodkovice1 131159.4 b 24.04.2021Radek ŠplíchalEN-DNIVIUK Icepeak 6
Rašovka1 081350.7 b 18.07.2019Stanislav MayerCCCGIN Boomerang 11
Žďárky1 014201.3 b 31.07.2021Jiří HančEN-DOZONE Zeno
Kamenec971287.4 b 7.08.2015Marek PachEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Říp939207.1 b 18.07.2019Jiří BečvářEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Zásada884177.8 b 30.04.2016Stanislav MayerEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Jílové u Děčína833293.2 b 5.08.2020Adrian LiptaiEN-DB10
Niva - Rozstání822370.1 b 15.06.2017Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Blatná762311.0 b 12.07.2020Vítek FedraCCCOZONE Enzo 3
Koterov698121.0 b 10.07.2015Petr ChromecEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC5
Červený Kámen67976.1 b 28.06.2016Ondřej HolubEN-DMAC PARA Icon
Prašivá666109.6 b 14.04.2018David KopřivaEN-CSKY Antea
Lysá hora632337.4 b 16.08.2018Martin HolinaCCCOZONE Mantra 6
Dobětice62977.6 b 28.04.2021David VojtěchEN-CADVANCE Sigma 10
Černý vrch617181.3 b 4.08.2007Karel HüblCCCAXIS Venus
Pálava/Stolová hora608121.6 b 15.06.2011Jan KrátkýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 3
Řevničov57723.5 b 26.07.2020Jakub VránaEN-BUP Makalu 4
Borotice560315.3 b 7.05.2016Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Všetaty55811.7 b 21.04.2012Miloslav PokornýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 3
Nové Sady556360.0 b 29.07.2008Michal BrabenecCCCAXIS Mercury 2006
Kamenáč556123.1 b 26.07.2015Karel HüblEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Děčín/Přípeř52458.0 b 23.04.2015Pavel HolubecEN-CUP Trango XC2
Suchomasty5185.8 b 14.12.2016Tomáš PlátěnkaEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Zlatník510186.8 b 3.07.2014Stanislav MayerEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Třebouňský vrch47645.7 b 17.08.2018Václav KindratEN-CUP Trango XC2
Ještěd455146.8 b 30.05.2019Jan KrátkýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 5
Beroun45328.5 b 25.06.2019Antonín PlátěnkaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Býkovice451167.8 b 20.05.2018Michal BrabenecEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Chlum43780.6 b 2.07.2016Martin HusákEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Vítovka4359.9 b 6.06.2021Svatopluk KucatandemBalon
Radobýl393206.5 b 12.05.2008Mirek VolnýCCCGRADIENT Avax SR7
Mikulčin vrch38895.4 b 27.04.2021Martin BzirskýEN-CSKY Exos
Jakubovice377153.5 b 7.04.2019Jakub HavelEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Staňkovka35836.2 b 24.05.2021Jakub VránaEN-BUP Summit XC4
Dolní Zálezly35140.7 b 3.09.2015Radovan ChrvalaEN-AGRADIENT Bright 5
Koukolova hora347255.1 b 13.06.2014Petr ChromecEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Studenov333239.8 b 3.06.2021Pavel HolubecEN-DOZONE Mantra M6
Radkovice268208.1 b 18.07.2014Tomáš PyskEN-COZONE Delta 2
Lysá hora/Beskydy268113.6 b 8.06.2017Ondřej HolubEN-DMAC PARA Icon
Kobylí26711.4 b 12.07.2020Pavel MarcinekEN-CMAC PARA Elan 2
Hradčany250235.6 b 8.06.2016Michal ŠneibergCCCUP ccc proto
Černiv249100.7 b 9.08.2020Pavel JanečektandemGRADIENT Bi-Golden 3
Radhošť242247.0 b 4.07.2015Pavel DohnálekEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Mesit234140.1 b 25.06.2017Martin BzirskýEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Křeplický vrch222206.7 b 26.04.2021Karel KůtaCCCUP Guru
Vidlatá Seč212212.2 b 26.05.2012Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Polaris
Koštovská Homole192135.2 b 7.08.2016Martin KumžákEN-CGRADIENT Aspen II
Rancířov185240.4 b 11.06.2017Pavel VagnerEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Křídlo17647.4 b 7.08.2016Aleš PavlasEN-BMAC PARA Eden 6
Zbyslavec17543.7 b 15.09.2019Honza ČapekEN-DADVANCE Omega XAlps 3
Dubičné17334.5 b 11.07.2013František ZelenýEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Klínovec17334.0 b 2.08.2015Václav KindratEN-CUP Trango XC2
Keblice16829.4 b 25.02.2018Tomáš BrejlaEN-BSKY Apollo
Doudleby16225.7 b 6.07.2009Jaroslav TmejEN-CSKY Antea
LKPO15366.1 b 17.08.2018Robert ScholasterEN-COZONE Delta 3
Kašava15218.0 b 28.04.2021Stan CalaEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Vrhaveč1446.6 b 29.05.2020Tomáš JirkaEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Luzný143105.5 b 15.07.2018Marek PachEN-CUP Trango XC3
Hartmanice13354.9 b 20.07.2013František BrožEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Čertova hora123126.0 b 30.07.2018Pavel HolubecEN-DOZONE Mantra M6
Větrník1204.7 b 16.04.2020Tomas NovakEN-DTRIPLE SEVEN King
Kojetín11965.4 b 4.09.2019Robert ScholasterEN-DOZONE Mantra M7
Ratiboř11032.4 b 20.04.2021Jakub KorábEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Křížovice103153.3 b 24.06.2017Stanislav KlikarCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Tetřeví hora101240.1 b 15.08.2013František PavloušekEN-DTrango XC 2
Panenský Týnec100206.4 b 10.05.2008Milan KameníčekEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Rok9127.5 b 24.04.2021Pavel PodzemskýEN-DADVANCE Omega XAlps 3
Andrlák888.1 b 17.11.2020Jan HájekEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Slavíkovice84358.7 b 2.07.2018Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Běšiny826.8 b 17.05.2017František BeránekEN-BSKY Atis 3
Zvoníčkov8111.7 b 30.05.2021Petr PecherEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Bítov7782.5 b 15.07.2014Petr ChromecEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Medvědín - Mísečky76370.2 b 19.07.2014Karel VrbenskýEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Kámen74389.8 b 16.05.2020Michal BrabenecEN-DMAC PARA Magus
Karlík7438.2 b 10.05.2021Jakub VránaEN-BUP Summit XC4
Švábenice73163.0 b 25.04.2009Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Bukovák7312.1 b 28.04.2020Michal CihlářEN-BAXIS Comet 3
Trabice7141.7 b 17.06.2007Ondřej JohanovskýCCCJOJOWINGS Yon
Dubový vrch7130.5 b 23.04.2020Miroslav CinádrEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Kapucín7085.1 b 12.08.2020Vašek TrunečekEN-BBGD Base
Kolina694.3 b 27.04.2018Vít VavroušekEN-BGRADIENT Nevada 2
Sádek6827.8 b 9.08.2020Daniel VáchalEN-BOZONE Rush 5
Godula6778.9 b 26.04.2020Jiří KaločEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Štítná6659.4 b 30.07.2018Martin BzirskýEN-CSKY Exos
Hostýn6590.3 b 8.05.2021Miroslav KrchňákEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Pohořelice6373.5 b 2.07.2009Pavel StříbrnýCCCAXIS Mercury 2006
Kunčice6114.1 b 30.05.2021Kamil BoháčEN-BSKY Atis 4
Knížkovice5710.4 b 9.05.2021David KovářEN-BUP Summit XC4
Strážnice5523.3 b 21.07.2021Jiri MikulastikEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Zdounky5343.9 b 27.08.2008Robert ScholasterCCCEDEL Millennium 2000
Špičák5258.3 b 13.09.2016Martin JaníkEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Damníkov5238.1 b 21.05.2018Jaroslav TmejEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Buková hora51102.2 b 6.06.2021Marek DosedělEN-CADVANCE Sigma 11
Sopotnice5152.2 b 27.03.2014Ladislav SmutnýEN-DAXIS Venus 3
Loket49165.4 b 24.07.2018Jan EdlerEN-BGIN Carrera plus
Pláně49130.6 b 19.07.2013Premysl HulekEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO
Meziboří491.4 b 19.04.2018Michal ŠtrálEN-BGRADIENT Golden 4
Lovoš47100.9 b 26.05.2019Jan KrejcarEN-BUP Summit XC3
Koruna4576.9 b 8.07.2013Mikuláš KrutskýEN-BGRADIENT Nevada
Vír4330.1 b 2.08.2014David RybarEN-DAXIS Mercury Sport
Stichovice42187.0 b 22.08.2015Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Uhliska4160.3 b 21.08.2021Aleš PavlasEN-CMAC PARA Elan 3
Hejno411.5 b 15.02.2018František BeránekEN-BSKY Atis 3
Červená hora3979.0 b 23.02.2014Marek PachEN-CUP Trango XC2
Ochmelov38208.9 b 16.09.2018Michal BrabenecCCCMAC PARA Magus 10
Bohdašín38104.2 b 22.04.2021Kvido HadašEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Smilov3875.2 b 26.04.2020Marek SchiefnerEN-BUP Summit XC3
Krásnice363.9 b 26.10.2015Vít MalýEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Bažantnice35130.1 b 3.05.2009Milan AbrahámCCCAXIS Vega
Obrvaň326.5 b 20.08.2016David PejcharEN-BGRADIENT Golden 3
Valchov325.5 b 12.07.2020marek trhlikEN-Ckozzy 3
Lysice meza29321.1 b 7.05.2016Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 5
Žalý29166.9 b 6.06.2021Martin VokřínekEN-DGIN Boomerang GTO2
Heřmánkovice285.4 b 12.04.2020Aleš LundiakEN-CADVANCE Sigma 9
Jedlová26102.2 b 10.04.2020Tomáš BenešEN-CUP Trango XC2
Jahodiska2567.3 b 9.07.2019Simon KrahulaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Šatov2476.6 b 15.04.2009Vítek FedraEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Halda Nosek241.2 b 20.09.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Házmburk2381.0 b 22.06.2006Petr ChromecCCCAXIS Mercury
Střemošice2319.2 b 20.02.2016Honza ČapekEN-CADVANCE Sigma 9
Kozy231.2 b 17.05.2020Karel KůtaCCCUP Guru
Lysice cesta22135.3 b 12.08.2020Pavel DohnálekEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Šerák2233.8 b 11.04.2020Václav ŠtorekEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Hrobce - Špička215.4 b 22.05.2016Jakub HavelEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Strážovice214.6 b 13.05.2007Vítězslav VolfCCCAXIS Vega
Stranná192.5 b 8.10.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Soběslav1874.6 b 28.06.2019František PetráňEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 6
Klíč1815.1 b 5.06.2021Vojtěch EkrtEN-BOZONE Geo 5
Vratěnín16114.3 b 4.07.2018Petr Kutmen KuhnEN-DGIN Boomerang 9
Doubravice1640.8 b 8.05.2021Josef SísEN-CADVANCE Sigma 11
Vrabčov145.8 b 17.11.2020Jan Tomas ml.EN-BOZONE Swift 5
Proseč142.4 b 28.04.2020Martin MussilEN-BNOVA Mentor 4
Olešnice13204.8 b 16.07.2013Karel VejchodskyEN-CGRADIENT Aspen 4
Stropník1360.8 b 3.07.2010Robert KulhánekEN-DSOL SPORTS Torck
Milá1316.3 b 20.08.2020Tomáš NovotnýEN-BGRADIENT Golden 2
Rojšín132.6 b 14.09.2020Honza DoležalEN-CUP Trango XC3
Křemžské louky1129.4 b 24.05.2012Svatopluk KubáňEN-DGRADIENT Avax XC 2
Mračný vrch114.0 b 15.05.2020Jaroslav JanataEN-DAXIS Venus 4
Neumětely112.7 b 24.11.2017David KovářEN-DAXIS Venus 2
Královecký špičák1055.7 b 9.04.2020Martin PavelEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Orlík102.0 b 10.07.2021Radek NovákEN-CMAC PARA Elan 2
Větrný vrch91.4 b 15.08.2016Petr HloušekEN-AGRADIENT Bright 4
Menhartice8103.6 b 7.08.2020Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Vlčovice88.3 b 8.05.2016Filip BordovskýEN-DAXIS Venus 3
Olomouc794.8 b 15.07.2018Vítek FedraCCCAXIS Mercury Proto
Lipská hora720.1 b 12.06.2020Jan KrejcarEN-BUP Summit XC3
Skorkov72.4 b 22.04.2020Pavel StřelecEN-BElspeedo Freddie 2
Rýžovistě70.9 b 17.11.2020Luděk JurásekEN-BADVANCE Epsilon 8
Hradiště61.3 b 12.01.2020Robert KulhánekEN-CADVANCE Sigma 10
Štarkov60.6 b 29.09.2018Jiří SchovanecEN-BUP Makalu 3
Jelení hřbet516.7 b 17.04.2010Tomas ProkopEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC
Čáp36.3 b 16.04.2020Petr BártekEN-CAXIS Vega 5
Málkov30.7 b 17.01.2020Antonín PlátěnkaEN-CAXIS Venus SC
Letovice21.7 b 9.03.2014Miloslav ŠedaEN-BSKY Atis 3
Podhořice20.6 b 10.07.2020Roman BednářEN-CMAC PARA Elan
Žlutice11.0 b 30.10.2019Zase VyhnilEN-BUP Makalu 4
Brtev10.5 b 12.04.2020Miloslav ZmátlíkEN-DMAC PARA Magus XC2

Piloti

Vítek Fedra9
Karel Vrbenský7
Petr Chromec5
Michal Brabenec4
Stanislav Mayer4
Jakub Vrána3
Karel Vejchodsky3
Marek Pach3
Martin Bzirský3
Pavel Holubec3
Robert Scholaster3
Tomáš Novotný3
Aleš Pavlas2
Antonín Plátěnka2
David Kovář2
David Rybar2
František Beránek2
Honza Čapek2
Jakub Havel2
Jan Krejcar2
Jan Krátký2
Jaroslav Tmej2
Karel Hübl2
Karel Kůta2
Miroslav Krchňák2
Ondřej Holub2
Pavel Dohnálek2
Petr Bártek2
Robert Kulhánek2
Tomáš Pysk2
Václav Kindrat2
Adrian Liptai1
Aleš Lundiak1
Daniel Váchal1
David Dvorský1
David Kopřiva1
David Pejchar1
David Vojtěch1
Filip Bordovský1
Frantisek Sperl1
František Brož1
František Pavloušek1
František Petráň1
František Zelený1
Honza Doležal1
Jakub Koráb1
Jan Edler1
Jan Hájek1
Jan Jareš1
Jan Tomas ml.1
Jan Zouhar1
Jaroslav Janata1
Jiri Mikulastik1
Jiří Bečvář1
Jiří Hanč1
Jiří Kaloč1
Jiří Schovanec1
Josef Sís1
Kamil Boháč1
Kvido Hadaš1
Ladislav Smutný1
Luděk Jurásek1
Lukas Svoboda1
Marek Doseděl1
Marek Schiefner1
Martin Holina1
Martin Husák1
Martin Janík1
Martin Kumžák1
Martin Mussil1
Martin Pavel1
Martin Vokřínek1
Michal Cihlář1
Michal Šneiberg1
Michal Štrál1
Mikuláš Krutský1
Milan Abrahám1
Milan Kameníček1
Miloslav Pokorný1
Miloslav Zmátlík1
Miloslav Šeda1
Mirek Volný1
Miroslav Cinádr1
Ondřej Johanovský1
Pavel Janeček1
Pavel Marcinek1
Pavel Podzemský1
Pavel Střelec1
Pavel Stříbrný1
Pavel Vagner1
Petr Hloušek1
Petr Kožíšek1
Petr Kutmen Kuhn1
Petr Pecher1
Premysl Hulek1
Radek Novák1
Radek Večeřa1
Radek Šplíchal1
Radovan Chrvala1
René Matuš1
Roman Bednář1
Simon Krahula1
Stan Cala1
Stanislav Klikar1
Svatopluk Kubáň1
Svatopluk Kuca1
Tomas Novak1
Tomas Prokop1
Tomáš Beneš1
Tomáš Brauner1
Tomáš Breburda1
Tomáš Brejla1
Tomáš Jirka1
Tomáš Plátěnka1
Vašek Truneček1
Vojtěch Ekrt1
Václav Štorek1
Vít Malý1
Vít Vavroušek1
Vítězslav Volf1
Zase Vyhnil1
Zdeněk Vystrčil1
marek trhlik1
PG Vrána