Nejlepší lety

Sezóna: Soutěž: Pilot: EN: Kluzák: Země:

Čas startu ↓ Pilot EN Kluzák Startoviště Délka Body Trvání
20.09.2021 17:37 Jiří Svoboda EN-B MAC PARA Illusion Jílové u Děčína 0.8 km 0.8 b 0:02
20.09.2021 15:40 Antonín Plátěnka EN-C AXIS Venus SC Koukolova hora 4.6 km 10.0 b 0:52
20.09.2021 15:20 Lukas Svoboda EN-D SKYWALK X-Alps 3 Ještěd 2.2 km 2.2 b 0:12
20.09.2021 15:12 YANKEE BOY EN-B BGD Base Čerťák 7.0 km 15.4 b 1:19
20.09.2021 15:11 Jos B EN-B UP Kibo 2 Čerťák 5.6 km 12.3 b 1:12
20.09.2021 15:08 Karel Filip EN-B AXIS Comet 3 Čerťák 4.1 km 9.0 b 1:14
20.09.2021 14:47 David Vojtěch EN-C ADVANCE Sigma 10 Čerťák 8.9 km 19.6 b 2:01
20.09.2021 14:45 Jan Krejcar EN-B UP Summit XC3 Čerťák 8.5 km 15.3 b 1:30
20.09.2021 14:39 Martin Brůha EN-B ADVANCE Iota 2 Čerťák 10.0 km 22.0 b 3:01
20.09.2021 13:50 Vít Salava EN-B GRADIENT Golden 3 Bassano IT 2.4 km 2.4 b 0:10
20.09.2021 13:45 Hoblík Marek EN-B GRADIENT Nevada Bassano IT 5.7 km 5.7 b 0:18
20.09.2021 13:05 Ludek Munzar EN-D AXIS Venus 4 Leckhampton Hill GB 63.1 km 63.1 b 2:23
20.09.2021 13:05 Ludek Munzar EN-D AXIS Venus 4 Leckhampton Hill GB 63.1 km 63.1 b 2:23
20.09.2021 12:36 Denis Ulč EN-A DUDEK Nemo 2 Bassano IT 3.5 km 3.5 b 0:19
20.09.2021 11:11 Vít Salava EN-B GRADIENT Golden 3 Bassano IT 10.2 km 14.2 b 1:09
20.09.2021 11:01 Denis Ulč EN-A DUDEK Nemo 2 Bassano IT 2.7 km 2.8 b 0:14
20.09.2021 10:42 Vojtěch Pospíchal EN-B UP Summit XC4 Bassano IT 48.0 km 57.6 b 3:30
20.09.2021 10:40 Hoblík Marek EN-B GRADIENT Nevada Bassano IT 19.8 km 27.8 b 1:46
20.09.2021 07:45 Jakub Krauz EN-B MAC PARA Eden 7 ? NZ 6.5 km 5.2 b 0:25
19.09.2021 18:06 Tomas Haus0 SK EN-C TRIPLE SEVEN Queen 2 Jílové u Děčína 0.9 km 1.6 b 0:04
19.09.2021 17:47 Jana Nováková EN-B UP Summit XC4 Jílové u Děčína 1.1 km 2.0 b 0:09
19.09.2021 17:40 Jan Krejcar EN-B UP Summit XC3 Jílové u Děčína 1.7 km 3.8 b 0:20
19.09.2021 17:15 Michal Materna EN-B MAC PARA Illusion Valchov 0.8 km 0.8 b 0:04
19.09.2021 17:13 Petr Kročil EN-B UP Makalu 4 Horná Súča SK 2.4 km 2.4 b 0:42
19.09.2021 17:13 Martin Lipner EN-B AXIS Comet 3 Horná Súča SK 2.9 km 2.9 b 0:55
19.09.2021 17:03 Ctibor Haluza EN-B UP Kibo Býkovice 0.9 km 1.7 b 0:23
19.09.2021 17:00 Jarda Huňa EN-B GRADIENT Golden 3 Jílové u Děčína 3.3 km 7.4 b 0:59
19.09.2021 16:53 Michal Materna EN-B MAC PARA Illusion Valchov 0.4 km 0.6 b 0:06
19.09.2021 16:42 Tomas Novak EN-D TRIPLE SEVEN King Býkovice 0.9 km 1.9 b 0:44
19.09.2021 16:25 Michal Materna EN-B MAC PARA Illusion Valchov 0.5 km 0.5 b 0:01
19.09.2021 16:09 Ctibor Haluza EN-B UP Kibo Býkovice 1.0 km 1.8 b 0:13
19.09.2021 16:06 Tomas Novak EN-D TRIPLE SEVEN King Býkovice 1.0 km 2.2 b 0:30
19.09.2021 15:59 Jan Matlas CCC GRADIENT Aspen 6 Light Zieleniec PL 4.1 km 9.0 b 1:03
19.09.2021 15:49 Barbora Havrlová EN-B AXIS Comet 3 Čerťák 2.2 km 4.0 b 0:21
19.09.2021 15:46 Jaroslav Dědek EN-B GRADIENT Golden 5 Zvičina 1.3 km 2.9 b 0:18
19.09.2021 15:41 Miroslav Kratochvíl EN-B ADVANCE Iota 2 Svatobor 2.5 km 2.5 b 0:07
19.09.2021 15:39 Ctibor Haluza EN-B UP Kibo Býkovice 0.9 km 1.6 b 0:10
19.09.2021 15:35 Tomas Novak EN-D TRIPLE SEVEN King Býkovice 0.8 km 1.8 b 0:20
19.09.2021 15:35 Zdeněk Houdek EN-B UP Summit XC4 Svatobor 3.4 km 3.4 b 0:07
19.09.2021 15:27 Rosťa Sedliský EN-C ADVANCE Sigma 11 Čerťák 7.3 km 13.2 b 0:37
19.09.2021 15:25 Jiri Dostrasil EN-C AXIS Venus SC Ještěd 5.6 km 10.0 b 0:59
19.09.2021 15:24 Michal Burda EN-C ADVANCE Sigma 10 Čerťák 6.2 km 11.1 b 0:57
19.09.2021 15:19 Michal Materna EN-B MAC PARA Illusion Valchov 0.6 km 1.1 b 0:13
19.09.2021 15:18 Josef Hvostal EN-C GRADIENT Aspen 4 Svatobor 2.4 km 2.4 b 0:07
19.09.2021 15:08 Martin Brůha EN-B ADVANCE Iota 2 Čerťák 7.1 km 12.8 b 0:51
19.09.2021 14:57 Robert Siničák EN-B MAC PARA Illusion Zvičina 2.1 km 0.0 b 0:09
19.09.2021 14:55 Karel Filip EN-B AXIS Comet 3 Čerťák 5.9 km 5.9 b 0:55
19.09.2021 14:42 YANKEE BOY EN-B BGD Base Čerťák 4.4 km 9.6 b 1:21
19.09.2021 14:41 Jos B EN-B UP Kibo 2 Čerťák 5.3 km 9.6 b 1:22
19.09.2021 14:30 Kamil Boháč EN-B SKY Atis 4 Kunčice 4.0 km 7.2 b 0:30

Stránka: 1 2 3 4 5 64007

PG Vrána